Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 04/29/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Cheshire, Bartlem#1(90) 5:30p 7:30p  >Babe Ruth(14-15)> T03 - Black(Bellair) Practice    HM 
Cheshire, Bartlem#2 (Yellow house) 5:30p 7:30p  >AAA Basball> T3 - Gold(Blair) Practice    HM 
Cheshire, Bartlem#3 5:30p 7:30p  >AA Baseball> T04 - Purple(Calhoun) Practice    HM 
Cheshire, Bartlem#4 (Pool) 5:45p 7:45p  >Babe Ruth(14-15)> T02 - Blue(Feinberg) Game Burlington   HM 
Cheshire, ChapmanSchool-Basketball 5:30p 7:30p  >Majors> T02 - Black(Tiger) Practice    HM 
Cheshire, Cheshire Pk(BattingCage) 5:30p 6:30p  >A Baseball> T03- Yellow(Roome) Practice    HM 
Cheshire, Cheshire Pk(Lights) 5:30p 7:30p  >Minors> T03 - Green(Roberts) Practice    HM 
Cheshire, MacNamara Park #1 5:45p 7:45p  >Majors> T03 - Green(Lopez) Game T01 - Red(Sutherland)   JS 
Cheshire, MacNamara Park #2 5:45p 7:45p  >Minors> T04 - Purple(Bonagiuso) Game T05 - Blue(Juliano)   CB 
Cheshire, MacNamara Park #4 5:30p 7:30p  >Reds> 11U Reds Practice    HM 
 Tue 04/30/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Cheshire, Bartlem#1(90) 5:45p 7:45p  >13U Prep > T01 - Red (Bellair) Game Naugatuck 1   HM 
Cheshire, Bartlem#2 (Yellow house) 6:00p 8:00p  >AAA Basball> T5 - Green(Bojko) Practice    HM 
Cheshire, Bartlem#3 5:45p 7:45p  >AA Baseball> T02 - Black(Fitzgerald) Game T01 - Red(Albert)   HM 
Cheshire, Bartlem#4 (Pool) 5:45p 7:45p  >Babe Ruth(14-15)> T01 - Red(Tiger) Game New Britain   HM 
Cheshire, Cheshire Pk(BattingCage) 5:30p 7:30p  >AAA Basball> T2 - Blue(Bowman) Practice    HM 
Cheshire, DoddJr.HighSchool(Lower) 5:30p 7:30p  >Non-CYBCYS> Boys Lax Practice    HM 
Cheshire, Doolittle(Near School) 6:00p 7:15p  >Non-CYBCYS> Girls Lax Practice    HM 
Cheshire, Highland Elem. School 5:30p 7:30p  >Non-CYBCYS> Rugby 1 Practice    HM 
Cheshire, HighlandElem.Sch(Pond) 5:30p 7:30p  >Non-CYBCYS> Rugby 2 Practice    HM 
Cheshire, MacNamara Park #1 5:30p 7:30p  >Reds> 9U Reds Practice    HM 
Cheshire, MacNamara Park #2 5:45p 7:15p  >Majors> T04 - Purple(Brady) Practice    JB 
Cheshire, MacNamara Park #3 5:45p 7:45p  >AAA Basball> T1 - Red(Ruddy) Game T3 - Gold(Blair)    
Cheshire, MacNamara Park #4 5:30p 7:30p  >Reds> 12U Reds Practice    HM 
 Wed 05/01/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Cheshire, Bartlem#1(90) 4:00p 6:00p  TBD Game Xavier CHS Freshman Game  HM 
6:00p 8:00p  >Babe Ruth(14-15)> T03 - Black(Bellair) Practice    R B 
Cheshire, Bartlem#2 (Yellow house) 5:45p 7:45p  >Softball - Majors> T03 - Coral(Miramant) Game T01 - Green(Brancazio)   HM 
Cheshire, Bartlem#3 5:30p 7:30p  >Softball - Minors> T01 - Orange(Bojko) Practice    HM 
Cheshire, Bartlem#4 (Pool) 5:30p 7:30p  >Non-CYBCYS> Girls Lax Practice    HM 
Cheshire, Batting Cages 5:30p 7:30p  >Reds> 12U Reds Practice    HM 
Cheshire, Cheshire Pk(BattingCage) 5:30p 7:30p  >Softball - Minors> T02 - Yellow(Beeman) Practice    HM 
Cheshire, Cheshire Pk(Lights) 5:30p 7:30p  >AAA Basball> T4 - Black(Morrissey) Practice    HM 
Cheshire, MacNamara Park #1 5:30p 7:30p  >Reds> 10U Reds Game    HM 
Cheshire, MacNamara Park #2 5:30p 7:30p  >Reds> 9U Reds Practice    HM 
Cheshire, MacNamara Park #3 5:30p 7:30p  >Reds> 8U Reds Practice    HM 
Cheshire, MacNamara Park #4 5:30p 7:30p  >Reds> 11U Reds Game    HM 
 Thu 05/02/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Cheshire, Bartlem#1(90) 5:30p 7:30p  >Babe Ruth(14-15)> T03 - Black(Bellair) Practice Branford   R B 
Cheshire, Bartlem#2 (Yellow house) 5:30p 6:30p  >A Baseball> T04- Lime Green(Giuliano) Practice    HM 
Cheshire, Bartlem#3 5:45p 7:45p  >AA Baseball> T03 - Green(Chartier) Game T05 - Blue(Sutherland)   HM 
Cheshire, Bartlem#4 (Pool) 5:45p 7:45p  >Babe Ruth(14-15)> T02 - Blue(Feinberg) Game Naugatuck   HM 
Cheshire, ChapmanSchool-Basketball 5:30p 7:30p  >Minors> T02 - Black(Mann) Practice    HM 
Cheshire, Cheshire Pk(Bathroom) 5:30p 7:00p  >Softball - Majors> T02 - Teal(Rotondo) Practice    HM 
Cheshire, Cheshire Pk(BattingCage) 5:30p 7:30p  >AAA Basball> T2 - Blue(Bowman) Practice    HM 
Cheshire, Cheshire Pk(Lights) 5:30p 7:30p  >Reds> 8U Reds Practice    HM 
Cheshire, Highland Elem. School 5:30p 7:30p  >Non-CYBCYS> Rugby 1 Practice    HM 
Cheshire, HighlandElem.Sch(Pond) 5:30p 7:30p  >Non-CYBCYS> Rugby 2 Practice    HM 
Cheshire, MacNamara Park #1 5:45p 7:45p  >Majors> T04 - Purple(Brady) Game T05 - Blue(Elliot)   JB 
Cheshire, MacNamara Park #2 5:45p 7:45p  >Minors> T03 - Green(Roberts) Game T01 - Red(Welter)    
Cheshire, MacNamara Park #3 5:45p 7:45p  >AAA Basball> T4 - Black(Morrissey) Game T5 - Green(Bojko)    
Cheshire, MacNamara Park #4 5:30p 7:30p  >Reds> 12U Reds Practice    HM 
 Fri 05/03/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Cheshire, Bartlem#1(90) 4:00p 6:00p  TBD Game Hamden CHS Freshman Game  HM 
Cheshire, Batting Cages 5:30p 7:30p  >Babe Ruth(14-15)> T01 - Red(Tiger) Practice    HM 
Cheshire, Cheshire Pk(BattingCage) 5:30p 7:30p  >AAA Basball> T3 - Gold(Blair) Practice    HM 
 Sat 05/04/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Branford, Branford 10:00a 12:00p  TBD Game T01 - Red (Bellair) Hammer field  HM 
Cheshire, Bartlem#2 (Yellow house) 9:30a 11:30a  >Softball - Minors> T01 - Orange(Bojko) Game T02 - Yellow(Beeman)   HM 
10:00a 11:30a  >A Softball> T2 Pink(Sommers) Game T1 Teal(Drust)   HM 
12:00p 2:00p  >Softball - Majors> T01 - Green(Brancazio) Game T02 - Teal(Rotondo)   HM 
2:30p 4:30p  >AA Baseball> T05 - Blue(Sutherland) Game T02 - Black(Fitzgerald)   HM 
Cheshire, Cheshire Pk(BattingCage) 12:00p 2:00p  >AAA Basball> T4 - Black(Morrissey) Practice    HM 
Cheshire, MacNamara Park #1 9:00a 11:00a  >Majors> T02 - Black(Tiger) Game T01 - Red(Sutherland)   HM 
Cheshire, MacNamara Park #3 9:30a 11:30a  >AAA Basball> T2 - Blue(Bowman) Game T3 - Gold(Blair)   SB 
12:00p 2:00p  >AA Baseball> T04 - Purple(Calhoun) Game T03 - Green(Chartier)   HM 
Meriden, Habershon Field 5:30p 7:30p  >Babe Ruth(14-15)> T03 - Black(Bellair) Game South Meriden A-1   R B 
Wallingford, Ultimate Sports 8:00a 8:50a  >A Baseball> T05- Purple(Alix) Practice T06- Black(Herring)   HM 
9:00a 9:50a  >A Baseball> T07- Red(Barghout) Practice T08- Green(Milano)   HM 
10:00a 10:50a  >A Baseball> T09- Orange(Phillips) Practice T10- Maroon(Zenowitz)   HM 
11:00a 11:50a  >A Baseball> T01- Navy(Melillo) Practice T02- Light Blue(Perez)   HM 
12:00p 12:50p  >A Baseball> T03- Yellow(Roome) Practice T04- Lime Green(Giuliano)   HM 
 Sun 05/05/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Cheshire, Bartlem#1(90) 8:00a 6:00p  >Non-CYBCYS> Boys Lax Other  MS Walk and Boys lax jamboree  HM 
Cheshire, Batting Cages 11:30a 1:00p  >Majors> T02 - Black(Tiger) Practice    RB 
Cheshire, MacNamara Park #1 9:30a 1:30p  >Reds> 9U Reds Game    RB 
Seymour, French Park 12:30p 2:30p  >Babe Ruth(14-15)> T03 - Black(Bellair)  Seymour   RB