Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 09/16/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Cheshire, MacNamara Park #1 5:15p 7:15p  10U RED(Juliano) Practice    MD 
 Tue 09/17/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Cheshire, Bartlem#1(90) 5:30p 7:30p  13U RED(Convertito) Practice    MD 
Cheshire, Bartlem#2 (Yellow house) 5:30p 7:30p  08U RED(Calli) Practice    MD 
Cheshire, MacNamara Park #2 5:30p 6:30p  08U BLACK(Melilo) Practice    MD 
Cheshire, MacNamara Park #3 6:15p 8:15p  08U GREY(Fitzgerald) Practice    MD 
Wallingford, Ultimate Sports 5:15p 6:15p  06U Grey(Calhoun) Practice 06U Red(Milano)   HM 
6:30p 7:30p  06U Black(Shove) Practice 06U Royal(Grant)   HM 
 Wed 09/18/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Cheshire, Bartlem#1(90) 5:30p 7:00p  13U GREY(Pappas) Practice    MD 
Cheshire, Bartlem#2 (Yellow house) 5:30p 7:30p  TBD Practice  Softball  MD 
Cheshire, Bartlem#3 5:00p 7:00p  TBD Practice  Wildcats  MD 
 Thu 09/19/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Cheshire, Bartlem#1(90) 5:30p 7:30p  13U RED(Convertito) Practice    MD 
Cheshire, Bartlem#2 (Yellow house) 5:30p 7:30p  TBD Practice  Softball  MD 
Cheshire, Bartlem#3 5:00p 7:00p  TBD Practice  Wildcats  MD 
Cheshire, Bartlem#4 (Pool) 5:30p 7:30p  15U RED(Arneson) Practice    MD 
Cheshire, MacNamara Park #1 5:30p 7:30p  08U RED(Calli) Practice    MD 
Cheshire, MacNamara Park #2 6:15p 8:15p  08U GREY(Fitzgerald) Practice  Location Change  MD 
Cheshire, MacNamara Park #3 5:30p 7:30p  08U BLACK(Melilo) Practice    MD 
 Fri 09/20/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Cheshire, MacNamara Park #1 5:15p 7:15p  10U RED(Juliano) Practice    MD 
 Sat 09/21/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Cheshire, Bartlem#2 (Yellow house) 10:30a 11:30a  06U Red(Milano) Game 06U Royal(Grant)   MD 
Cheshire, Bartlem#3 10:30a 11:30a  06U Grey(Calhoun) Game 06U Black(Shove)   MD 
Cheshire, Bartlem#4 (Pool) 2:00p 4:00p  15U RED(Arneson) Game Hartford - Mikes   MD 
Cheshire, MacNamara Park #1 11:30a 1:30p  10U RED(Juliano) Game South Meriden Screaming Eagles   MD 
Cheshire, MacNamara Park #3 9:00a 11:00a  08U BLACK(Melilo) Game Wolcott Scrappers   MD 
11:30a 1:30p  08U RED(Calli) Game WHLL Schaible   MD 
3:00p 5:00p  08U GREY(Fitzgerald) Game Middletown Monarchs Time change.  MD 
Meriden , Habershon A 12:30p 2:30p  12U RED(Bonomo) Game South Meriden Savages   MD 
North Haven, Montowese 4 9:30a 11:30a  13U GREY(Pappas) Game North Haven Indians Maroon   MD 
North Haven, North Haven - Montowese 12:00p 2:00p  13U RED(Convertito) Game North Haven Indians Black   MD 
Wolcott, Wolcott BAW A 2:30p 4:30p  12U GREY(Fitzmaurice) Game Wolcott Sliders   MD 
 Sun 09/22/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Cheshire, Bartlem#2 (Yellow house) 10:00a 1:00p  TBD Practice  Softball  MD 
Cheshire, Bartlem#4 (Pool) 9:00a 11:00a  13U RED(Convertito) Game Ahern Whalen   MD 
11:30a 1:30p  13U GREY(Pappas) Game Bristol - McMahon   MD 
2:00p 4:00p  15U RED(Arneson) Game Newington - Indians   MD 
Cheshire, MacNamara Park #1 9:00a 11:00a  10U RED(Juliano) Game Rocky Hill Red Sox   MD 
Cheshire, MacNamara Park #3 2:00p 4:00p  08U BLACK(Melilo) Game 08U GREY(Fitzgerald)   MD 
Cheshire, MacNamara Park #4 11:30a 1:30p  12U RED(Bonomo) Game Wolcott - Sliders   MD 
Middletown , Pat Kidney Field  9:30a 11:30a  17U RED(Feinberg) Game Ahern Whalen Valley Oil   MD 
Wolcott, BAW Senior 9:30a 11:30a  08U RED(Calli) Game Wolcott Scrappers   MD 
Wolcott, Wolcott BAW A 12:00p 2:00p  12U GREY(Fitzmaurice) Game WHYBL Bobcats   MD